expand the news ticker

Assessment Schedule

April and May Assessment Schedule

Date  Time Grade Teacher Lab Assessment Proctor 
11-Apr 10:10-10:40 3rd Tracy 3 Istation Ulrich
  10:10-10:40 3rd Manges 4 Istation Bingham
  10:10-10:40 3rd Henry 7 Istation Ward
             
15-Apr 8:00-11:45 6th  Johnson 10 Reading CAT Johnston
             
16-Apr 8:00-11:45 6th  Johnson 10 Reading CAT Johnston
  8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 Reading CAT Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 Reading CAT Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 Reading CAT Miller
  12:00-12:30 2nd Case 3 Istation Ulrich
  12:00-12:30 2nd Payne 6 Istation Bingham
  12:00-12:30 2nd Cziep 7 Istation Ward
             
17-Apr 8:00-11:45 6th  Johnson 10 Reading CAT Johnston
  8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 Reading CAT Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 Reading CAT Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 Reading CAT Miller
  8:30-9:00 1st Lord 6 Istation Lord
  8:30-9:00 1st Lord 6 Istation Lord
  8:30-9:00 1st McMullin 6 Istation McMullin
             
18-Apr 8:00-11:45 6th  Johnson 10 Reading PT Johnston
  8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 Math CAT Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 Math CAT Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 Math CAT Miller
             
19-Apr 8:00-11:45 6th  Johnson 10 Reading PT Johnston
  8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 Math CAT Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 Math CAT Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 Math CAT Miller
             
23-Apr 8:10-11:20 4th  Andrews 9 Math CAT Johnston
  8:10-11:20 4th  Rose  6 Math CAT Hansen
  8:10-11:20 4th  Adcock 4 Math CAT Gauchay
  8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 Reading PT Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 Reading PT Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 Reading PT Miller
             
24-Apr 8:10-11:20 4th  Andrews 9 Math CAT Johnston
  8:10-11:20 4th  Rose  6 Math CAT Urich
  8:10-11:20 4th  Adcock 4 Math CAT Bingham
  8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 Reading PT Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 Reading PT Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 Reading PT Miller
             
25-Apr 8:10-11:20 4th  Andrews 9 Math PT Johnston
  8:10-11:20 4th  Rose  3 Math PT Hansen
  8:10-11:20 4th  Adcock 7 Math PT Gauchay
             
26-Apr 8:10-11:20 4th  Andrews 9 Math PT Johnston
  8:10-11:20 4th  Rose  3 Math PT Hansen
  8:10-11:20 4th  Adcock 7 Math PT Gauchay
             
30-Apr 8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 Math PT Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 Math PT Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 Math PT Miller
  9:00-10:30 3rd Tracy 9 Reading CAT Hansen
  9:00-10:30 3rd Manges 10 Reading CAT Gauchay
  9:00-10:30 3rd Henry 4 Reading CAT Johnston
             
1-May 8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 Math PT Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 Math PT Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 Math PT Miller
  9:00-10:30 3rd Tracy 9 Reading CAT Johnston
  9:00-10:30 3rd Manges 10 Reading CAT Urich
  9:00-10:30 3rd Henry 4 Reading CAT Ward
             
2-May 9:00-10:30 3rd Tracy 3 Reading PT Hansen
  9:00-10:30 3rd Manges 4 Reading PT Gauchay
  9:00-10:30 3rd Henry 7 Reading PT Johnston
             
3-May 9:00-10:30 3rd Tracy 3 Reading PT Hansen
  9:00-10:30 3rd Manges 4 Reading PT Gauchay
  9:00-10:30 3rd Henry 7 Reading PT Johnston
             
6-May 8:10-11:20 4th  Andrews 9 Reading CAT Johnston
  8:10-11:20 4th  Rose  3 Reading CAT Hansen
  8:10-11:20 4th  Adcock 7 Reading CAT Gauchay
             
7-May 8:10-11:20 4th  Andrews 9 Reading CAT Johnston
  8:10-11:20 4th  Rose  3 Reading CAT Hansen
  8:10-11:20 4th  Adcock 7 Reading CAT Gauchay
  8:15-9:00 3rd Tracy 6 Star-Reading Tracy
  8:15-9:00 3rd Manges 4 Star-Reading Manges
  8:15-9:00 3rd Henry 5 Star-Reading Henry
  9:00-10:00 5th  Johnson 5 Star-Reading Johnson
  9:00-10:00 5th  Miller 3 Star-Reading Miller
  9:00-10:00 5th  Stillman 7 Star-Reading Stillman
  12:00-12:30 2nd Case 3 Istation Ulrich
  12:00-12:30 2nd Payne 6 Istation Bingham
  12:00-12:30 2nd Cziep 7 Istation Ward
             
             
8-May 8:10-11:20 4th  Andrews 9 Reading PT Johnston
  8:10-11:20 4th  Rose  3 Reading PT Bingham
  8:10-11:20 4th  Adcock 7 Reading PT Ward
  8:15-8:45 3rd Tracy 5 Istation Tracy
  8:15-8:45 3rd Manges 4 Istation Manges
  8:15-8:45 3rd Henry 6 Istation Henry
  9:00-10:00 2nd  Case 5 Star-Reading Case
  9:00-10:00 2nd  Payne 4 Star-Reading Payne
  9:00-10:00 2nd  Cziep 6 Star-Reading Cziep
             
9-May 8:10-11:20 4th  Andrews 9 Reading PT Johnston
  8:10-11:20 4th  Rose  3 Reading PT Hansen
  8:10-11:20 4th  Adcock 7 Reading PT Gauchay
  8:15-9:00 3rd Tracy 5 Star-Math Tracy
  8:15-9:00 3rd Manges 4 Star-Math Manges
  8:15-9:00 3rd Henry 6 Star-Math Henry
  9:00-10:00 5th Johnson 5 Star-Math Johnson
  9:00-10:00 5th Miller 4 Star-Math Miller
  9:00-10:00 5th Stillman 6 Star-Math Stillman
             
10-May 9:00-10:00 2nd  Case 5 Star-Math Case
  9:00-10:00 2nd  Payne 4 Star-Math Payne
  9:00-10:00 2nd  Cziep 6 Star-Math Cziep
             
13-May 8:10-11:00 4th Andrews 9 Star-Math Andrews
  8:10-11:00 4th Rose  9 Star-Math Rose 
  8:10-11:00 4th Adcock 9 Star-Math Adcock
  8:30-11:45 6th  Prince 10 Math CAT Anthes
  9:00-10:30 3rd Tracy 3 Math CAT Johnston
  9:00-10:30 3rd Manges 4 Math CAT Hansen
  9:00-10:30 3rd Henry 7 Math CAT Gauchay
             
14-May 8:30-11:45 6th  Prince 10 Math CAT Anthes
  8:45-11:30 5th  Johnson 5 SCIENCE Stillman
  8:45-11:30 5th  Miller 3 SCIENCE Johnson
  8:45-11:30 5th  Stillman 7 SCIENCE Miller
  9:00-10:30 3rd Tracy 9 Math CAT Johnston
  9:00-10:30 3rd Manges 4 Math CAT Hansen
  9:00-10:30 3rd Henry 6 Math CAT Gauchay
             
15-May 8:00-11:00 4th Andrews 9 Star-Reading Andrews
  8:00-11:00 4th Rose  9 Star-Reading Rose 
  8:00-11:00 4th Adcock 9 Star-Reading Adcock
  8:30-11:45 6th Prince 10 Math-PT Anthes
  9:00-10:30 3rd Tracy 3 Math-PT Johnston
  9:00-10:30 3rd Manges 4 Math-PT Bingham
  9:00-10:30 3rd Henry 7 Math-PT Urich
  9:45-10:15 1st Lord 11 Istation Lord
  9:45-10:15 1st Lord 11 Istation Lord
  9:45-10:15 1st McMullin 11 Istation McMullin
             
17-May 8:30-11:45 6th Prince 10 Math-PT Anthes
  9:00-10:30 3rd Tracy 3 Math-PT Hansen
  9:00-10:30 3rd Manges 4 Math-PT Gauchay
  9:00-10:30 3rd Henry 7 Math-PT Johnston
             
21-May 8:00-11:45 6th  Johnson 10 Star-Reading Johnson
             
22-May 8:00-11:45 6th  Prince 10 Star-Math Prince

 

Ap 5th Annual Honor Role Recipient
2853 N Lucina Ave
Idaho Falls, ID 83401

Fax: 208-552-8501